Nos arbitres

Nom Age Adresse
Ajla Ljaić 16 ans Asse
Alain Van Goethem 39 ans Asse
Alba Veisllari 28 ans Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
Alessandra Lopes 30 ans
Alexandre Detry 25 ans Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Alexandre Perrotti 23 ans Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Alice Cuignet 15 ans Bruxelles
Alix Ballinger 13 ans Bruxelles
Alya Guendil 16 ans
Amal Bouhadi 46 ans Sint-Pieters-Leeuw
André Donnez 70 ans Koekelberg
André Miny 66 ans Koekelberg
Andy Hannon -
Anita Balducci 40 ans Evere
Anna-Clémentine Foch 12 ans Vilvorde
Anthony Lebeau 40 ans Uccle
Antonia Alves 15 ans Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Arnaud Olbregts 44 ans Wemmel
Aurélie De Bo 34 ans Woluwé-Saint-Lambert
Aurélie Heyvaert 30 ans
Aylin Kurtulus 13 ans Zaventem
Baptiste Denis 20 ans
Baptiste Rousseau 24 ans
Barbara Mairesse -
Beatriz Ciudad 45 ans Wemmel
Benoit de Burge -
Benoit Lemoine 39 ans Bruxelles
Billy Van Hecke 24 ans Koekelberg
Caleb Ndayishima 19 ans Jette
Carole De Greef 35 ans Uccle
Caroline Van Laeken -
Cassandre Hulin 22 ans Bruxelles
Cem Sevinir -
Charlotte Bock 30 ans Dilbeek
Christel TSILIBARIS 1824 ans Etterbeek
Christoph Poty -
Christophe Demeuter 46 ans Leeuw-Saint-Pierre
Christophe Jones 36 ans Braine-l'Alleud
Christophe Willems -
Clarisse Puttemans 42 ans Bruxelles
Coline Prager -
Cyril Timmermans 21 ans Jette
Cécile Lores Blanes -
Cécile Poels 36 ans Etterbeek
Cédric Fischer 25 ans Bruxelles
Célia Guillaume 16 ans Grimbergen
Damien Rixen -
David Quittner 41 ans Ganshoren
David Vanderbist 44 ans Bruxelles
Deborah Zuppel 36 ans Jette
Delfin Özdemir 15 ans Meise
Didier Beazaer 41 ans Vilvoorde
Dorian Buxin 35 ans Lincent
Doriane Puttemans 39 ans Bruxelles
Elisabeth Baeza 44 ans Koekelberg
Elizabeth Yankuba 15 ans Anderlecht
Elodie Ombelets 17 ans Vilvoorde
Epifan Thals 16 ans Wemmel
Estelle Hullin 1 ans
Florian XXX -
Franck Vandeneede 41 ans Roosdaal
François Van Laeken 35 ans Wemmel
François-Xavier Hérion 40 ans Schaerbeek
Frédéric Denis 25 ans Jette
Frédéric Heyvaert 33 ans Dilbeek
Frédérique Simons -
Gael Van Gysegem 41 ans Jette
Gatien Cornet -
Gaëlle Gutierrez 31 ans Bruxelles
Gaëtan Brevers -
Gaëtan Miny 35 ans Asse
Georgina Becker 36 ans Schaerbeek
Gilles Mayeres 85 ans Wemmel
Giulia Mariavelle 13 ans Vilvoorde
Horta Amaury 25 ans Ganshoren
Hugo Vodounon -
Hugues Titeux 45 ans Grimbergen
Ilario Ceuppens 17 ans Dilbeek
Iris Düzdüsen 18 ans Grimbergen
Jaime Vanderbruggen 25 ans Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
Javier Aguilar 35 ans Ganshoren
Jessy Roblain 41 ans Jette
Joachim Draps 3 ans Bruxelles
Joaquin Acuña -
Jonas Limachi -
Julie Penasse 42 ans Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Julien Colard 35 ans Anderlecht
Juliette Gillain 46 ans Rhode-Saint-Genèse
Katalina Sere 31 ans Koekelberg
Kevan Saminadha Pillay 35 ans Tubize
Konrad Chrostowski -
Laeticia Peeters - Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Lally Bouchred 12 ans Wemmel
Larissa de Freitas Pedroso Chianca 28 ans
Laura Vanden Wyngaert 21 ans
Laura Vandenwyngaert 21 ans Bruxelles
Leticia Chianca 30 ans
Lisa Van Dorpe 17 ans Bruxelles
Lorena Mariavelle 14 ans Vilvoorde
Loïc Bourlet 34 ans Evere
Luana Garofalo -
Luc Beullens -
Luca Duro 23 ans Anderlecht
Manon Lefèvre -
Marine Hullin -
Mateo Laçi 19 ans
Maïté Olbregts 30 ans Wemmel
Melissa Lounis 14 ans Wemmel
Meriem Zian 49 ans Grimbergen
Michael Dufrane -
Michael Dufrane 90 ans Anderlecht
Michel Akutu Wa Lumu 1821 ans
Mohsen Ombelets 45 ans
Monir Mouak 37 ans Bruxelles
Morgane Ingels 16 ans Grimbergen
Mégane Gerard 27 ans Wemmel
Mélanie Warland 31 ans Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
Mónica Japon Ruiz 16 ans Anderlecht
Nathalie Van Bellingen - Jette
Nathan Châtel 16 ans
Nathan Comunale -
Naya Mignot 16 ans Jette
Nicolas Finet -
Nicolas Heyvaert 17 ans Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Nicolas Jenet 42 ans Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Nicolas Marcq 23 ans Bruxelles
Olivier Dubin -
Olivier Vandenede 39 ans Asse
Omaima El Amrani 21 ans
Patrick Brogniet 59 ans Dilbeek
Pierre Debroux 28 ans Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Piotr Wasilewski 28 ans Sint-Jans-Molenbeek
Quentin Ballinger 0 ans Bruxelles
Raymond Bolomick 28 ans Bruxelles
Ronald Kuipers 48 ans Dilbeek
Régis Van de Waele 37 ans Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Sandrine Piccini 34 ans Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Sebastien Delchambre 34 ans Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
Sebastien Maes 43 ans Jette
Serge Palinckx -
Siwar Hamrouni 1 ans
Sylvie Bonnewyne -
Sébastien Crevecoeur 23 ans Zaventem
Tess Duwé 14 ans Dilbeek
Thibault Lycops 37 ans
Thomas Charlier 32 ans Jette
Timoun Blockmans 30 ans Schaerbeek
Tom De Boom 31 ans Oudergem
Van den Bruel Johan 36 ans Tervuren
Vanessa Van Poppel 39 ans
Vincent Devos 24 ans Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
Vincent Zoccolo 33 ans Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
Yakolen Tepebasi 35 ans Schaerbeek
Yanna Van Wesemael -
Yannick Vanderheyden 0 ans Beersel
Yasmina Bouzakhti 36 ans Schaerbeek
Yasmina Couvreur 22 ans

Agenda

Der. m.à.j : Il y a 4 min
Google Calendar
Allez sur https://calendar.google.com/calendar/r/settings/addbyurl
Hommes P1 : https://www.yoooptigers.be/c100.ical
Hommes P2 : https://www.yoooptigers.be/c1.ical
Hommes P3 : https://www.yoooptigers.be/c81.ical
Dames P3 : https://www.yoooptigers.be/c2.ical
Dames P4 : https://www.yoooptigers.be/c82.ical
Loisirs : https://www.yoooptigers.be/c101.ical
 

Prochainement

Ce mois-ci : 20 mai 2021
Match Loisirs
YOOOP TIGERS JETTE - LOISIRSSAINTGEORGES
à 20:00 à Woluwé Saint Pierre
Prés.: 20:00 - Prem.: 20:00
Ancienne adresse: institut technique don Bosco
Woluwe-Saint-Pierre